RESTO DE EUROPA
|
|
APOEL |
ALTAS
Pipinis (Asteras Tripolis)
De Vicenti* (Olympiacos)
Santin (Copenhague)
|
BAJAS
Budimir (Panetolikos) |
|
|
|
|
AJAX |
|
ALTAS
– |
BAJAS
Enoh* (Antalyaspor)
Hoesen* (PAOK) |
|
|
|
ANDERLECHT |
ALTAS
– |
BAJAS
Pollet (Charleroi)
Kudimbana* (Oostende)
|
|
|
|
BASILEA |
|
ALTAS
Suchy* (Spartak Moscú) |
BAJAS
Salah (Chelsea)
Pak Kwang-Ryong* (Vaduz) |
|
|
|
|
BENFICA |
DT: Jorge Jesus (POR) |
ALTAS
–
|
BAJAS
Matic (Chelsea)
Ola John* (Hamburgo)
Mitrovic* (Valladolid) |
|
|
|
COPENHAGUE |
|
ALTAS
Cornelius (Cardiff) |
BAJAS
Jakobsen (Esbjerg)
Santin (APOEL)
Sigurdsson (FK Krasnodar)
Pourié* (Waregem) |
|
|
|
|
CELTIC |
|
ALTAS
Fridjonsson (Fram Reykjavik)
Griffiths (Wolverhampton)
Johansen (Stromsgodset) |
BAJAS
Ledley (Crystal Palace)
Rogic* (Melbourne Victory)
Bangura (IstambulBB)
Atajic* (Shrewsbury)
McGeouch* (Coventry) |
|
|
|
|
CSKA MOSCÚ |
DT: Leonid Slutsky (RUS) |
ALTAS
– |
BAJAS
Honda (Milan)
Necid* (Slavia Praga)
Mark González* (Univ.Católica)
Ricardo Jesús (Querétaro) |
|
|
|
|
DYNAMO KIEV |
DT: Oleh Blokhin (UKR) |
ALTAS
Rybka (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
BAJAS
Trémoulinas* (Saint-Etienne)
Bogdanov (Metalist) |
|
|
|
|
GALATASARAY |
|
ALTAS
Ontivero (CA Fénix)
Hajrovic (Grasshoppers)
Umut Gündogan (Bucaspor)
Salih Dursun (Kayserispor)
Alex Telles (Gremio)
Koray Günter (Dortmund)
Oguzhan Kayar (Manisaspor)
Burdisso* (Boca Juniors)
Veysel Sari (Eskisehirspor) |
BAJAS
Amrabat* (Málaga)
Engin Baytar* (Rizespor)
Sercan Yildrim* (Bursaspor)
Bruma* (Gaziantepspor)
Nounkeu* (Besiktas)
Albert Riera |
|
|
|
|
OLYMPIACOS |
|
ALTAS
Hernán Pérez (Villarreal)
Pelé (Ergotelis)
Marcano* (Rubin Kazan)
Haedo Valdez* (Al-Jazira) |
BAJAS
De Vicenti* (APOEL)
Vlachodimos* (Platanias)
Yatabaré* (Bastia)
Djebbour (Nottingham)
Ibrahim* (Ergotelis)
Weiss (Lakhwiya)
Mitroglou (Fulham) |
|
|
|
|
PORTO |
|
ALTAS
Quaresma (Al-Ahli) |
BAJAS
Izmailov* (FK Gabala)
Walter* (Fluminense)
Bolat* (Kayserispor),
Lucho González (Al-Rayyan)
Otamendi** (Valencia) |
|
|
|
|
PSV EINDHOVEN |
|
ALTAS
Bryan Ruiz* (Fulham) |
BAJAS
Toivonen (Rennes)
Manolev |
|
|
|
|
SPORTING CP |
|
ALTAS
Héldon (Marítimo)
Shikabala (Zamalek) |
BAJAS
Rinaudo* (Catania)
Labyad* (Vitesse)
Jeffrén (Valladolid) |
|
|
|
SHAKHTAR |
|
ALTAS
– |
BAJAS
Grechyshkin* (Illichivets)
Vitsenets* (Illichivets) |
|
|
|
ZENIT |
|
ALTAS
Rondón (Rubin Kazan)
Ryazantsev (Rubin Kazan) |
BAJAS
Lazovic (Partizán)
Zhevnov
Bukharov* (Anzhi)
Solovjev* (Amkar)
Bystrov* (Anzhi) |
|
|